2020-21 1st Quarter ILMS Honor Roll

2020-21 1st Quarter ILMS Honor Roll
Posted on 10/26/2020
This is the image for the news article titled 2020-21 1st Quarter ILMS Honor RollCongratulations to all the students who made the ILMS first quarter Honor Roll. Keep working hard!! Grade cards come home Friday, October 23rd. If your student does not receive a grade card, he or she may have an outstanding library book or owe school fees. 

8th Grade
4.0

Caleb Altstaetter, Czar Dickson, Kenzie Dixon, Jaz Doty, Abigail Elliott, Kailin Fauley, Cameron Finfrock, Cameron Freyhof, Connor Hall, Addie Hatfield, Chloe Hodge, Dalton Hurley, Ethan Kirkpatrick, Calvin Knief, Laila Lynch, Mallory Pummell, Adeline Robinson, Halle Roby, Layla Shirey, Grace Strong, Lindsey Thompson and Cambria Tuttle
 

3.5-3.99

Latasha Alig, Trey Barnes, Ariel Brielmaier, Ricky Burden, Jade Butler, Billie Jean Carson, Chase Champ, Lyric Clay, Quest Clay, Taylor Clem, Ashlynn Conley, Colten Corcoran, Adrian Crumley, Elly Darling, Ava Faler, Khierstan Ferguson, Jacob Freyhof, Chris Gilligan, Jordan Hedges, Jaiden Hinkle, Emily Holbrook, Gabrielle Koon, Mia Kpabe, Christopher Kretzmann, Crosley Lacher, Kinzie Lett, Madden Lillard, Kaitlyn Logsdon, Jayden Martin, Svea Martini, Haylee McCafferty, Jack McNeal, Madi Pitts, Owen Pummel, Nolan Purk, Caleb Shaffer, Lillie Short, Kaije Snider, Heidi Spires, Addison Stinemetz, Grace Taylor, Daniel Wahl and Everett Wischmeyer 
 

3.0-3.49

Carly Baldwin, Madison Burris, Joe Chandler, Brad Cooley, Drake Cosby, Zander Davis, Allyson Evans, Kahne Ferguson, Shayden Fruchey, Meya Karbowiak, Skylar Kidder, Kyla Logsdon, Hayden Martin, Bryan Mohler, Alec Moynihan, Gabi North, Ethan Oldiges, Evie Peterman, Breannah Sawmiller, Victoria Shahan, Tristan Shoffner, Evan Short, Andrew Stroud, Taylor Stroud, Kayden Taylor, Elijah Wolf, Zachary Wolfe, Owen Wyne and Justin Zimmerman 

7th Grade 

4.0

Daric Barth, Mara Bihn, Danica Braun, Carson Clary, Matt Culp, Kora Fulkerson, Cooper Hall, Gavin Henry, Wayne Hines, Olivia Hurley, Xavier Johnson, Alex Kinney, Franklin Kinney, Chazlance Moore, Annie Rapp, Noah Shirk, Aidan Stinebaugh, Emma Wagler and Evie Wagner
 

3.5-3.99
Avrianna Arthur, Ryan Berry, Augusta Biederman, Dakota Brown, Weston Campbell, Jack Cooper, Joe Cummins, Gavin Dawson, Leland Gordon, Joelle Houchins, Makenna Hurley, Brandon Hutton, Cody Jacobs, Kambrii Johnson, Owen Kaser, Titus Kelly, Caleb Lawson, Harley Lhotak, Kolten Manahan, Rylynn Matthews, Maddison Miller, Alyssa Powell, Kade Richardson, Lilly Rose, Riley Ross, Emily Sanabria, Kennedy Schwaderer, Xavier Schwer, Tylor Shinkle, Jada Shroyer, Jenessa Steed, Carly Strayer, Kaitlyn Tanner, Christopher Timms, Aidan Todd, Tucker Tracy and Lilly Wickline


3.0-3.49

Zandra Alig, Myiah Ankrom, Carleah Barker, David Bohling, Suri Breeding, Lily Butler, Cahle Carruthers, Joslyn Cummins, Gavin Edwards, Maci Flesher, Dakota Gambrell, Kiylee Haude, Hailey Hoffman, Silas Holbrook, Morgan Howell, XiZavier Johns, Harly Kinninger, Brody Lewis, Gavin McClure, Koree Mentzer, Janelle Messer, Reagan Rash, Hunter Shank, Caylie Short, Gavin Spring, Eli Stone, Maddie Thompson, Caleb Timms, Cambrie Warnecke, Cheyane Williams, Harmony Willoby and Sebastian Zook  

6th Grade
4.0
Courtney Altstaetter, Brynna Avila, Kiera Barnes, Carter Barnett, Terra Beltz, Sarah Bihn, Alayna Brunk, Allison Butler, Dylan Clem, Morgan Davis, Will Faler, Dalton Fullerton, Breanna Gordon, Miley Humble, Gary Hutton, Quinn Imm, Daisy Jenkins, Grace Johnson, Tommy Jones, Hazel McDermit, Crew McPherson, Haley Metzger, Lily Michael, Kaleb Motter, Ady Oldiges, Kaylynn Reesor, Aurora Skryabina Goslee, Jaxon Snipes, Gabe Stidam, Drew Stinebaugh, Lisa Tracey, Alexis Wauben, Eliza Wells and Conner Wright

3.5-3.99

Colin Bendler, Audry Burton, Summer Champ, Jacob Churchill, Kaylyn Crisp, Chasen Hillery, Draven Hughes, Cason Lacher, Sarah Mohler, Hailey Prater, Addy Roby, Kail Shoffstall, Max Soloman, Tristan Taylor, Tyler Tidwell, Kellen Walther and Kandilynn Wilson 

3.0-3.49 

Renee Anderson, Christopher Aydelott, Cami Bailey, Alicia Brielmaier, Mason Champ, Jenna Cline, Azraelle Clinger, Brooke Evans, Brady Golliday, Nathan Grant, Alaina Hershberger, Maven Hillery, Hailey Hilliard, Raelyn Horne, Nevaeh Huffman, Cheyanne Hurley, Wyatt Kindle, Avyair Kuhlenbeck, Jaylynn Ladd, Lilly Lazo, Kenan Mansfield, Liam Naumann, Jade Neeley-Anderson, Aubri Parker, Orion Reames, Brodey Reisinger, Mariah Robinson, Jessica Savage, Colton Schellenbaum, Ealise Simpson Cruz, Jayden Skaggs, Jazzmine Smith, Trevor Stokes, Emma Tackett, Kayleigh Taylor, Holden Wallace and Aubrey Zedlitz  
 

5th Grade
4.0

Keira Anderson, Kendall Anderson, Chloe Borgerding, Jesse Carder, Dredyn Cooley, Madison Davis, Jace Ellis, Myah Everhart, Aly Hamilton, Adrienne Hatfield, Jordan Henderson, Hayes Henry, Lane Hill, Trae Johnson, Alivia Kinney, Lane Kipker, Evelyn Kpabe, Maddie Leiss-Breakey, Vivian Marshall, Diem Martin, Dixie McClure, MacKenzie Miller, Ava Polhamus, Chase Polhamus, Aaron Rapp, Kyra Sanders, Cali Schellenbaum, JJ Shirk, Anara Shroyer, Emma Stone, Reed Strayer, Deven Thompson, Braden Tussing, Kinze Walton, Grant Wickline, Bre Wisener, Heidi Wolf and Donna Zook  

 

3.5-3.99

Colten Burden, Ella Campbell, Jacob Crisp, Bryce Dawson, Diesel DeLong, Bronx Dickson, Brayden Grumbling, Kylee Harford, Jaydon Harlow-Jones, Lilly Hines, Neva Hines, Tonya Holmes, Jeffrey Johnson, Kimsey Kennedy, TJ Kinninger, Izzi Mackesy, Karis Martini, Evan McNeal, Rayiatt Monterroza, Gage Pattison, Brayden Riffell, Blake Sell, Emerson Snapp, Kaylee Snow, Dawson Stevenson, Layla Stone, Lilly Strauser and Piper Warnecke

3.0-3.49
Dalton Brannum, Brezlin Cary, Abby Cox, Payton Davis, Scarlett Dean, Isabella Everhart, Leighton Gansheimer, Kyle Goings, Brooke Griesheimer, Harley Griffith, Blake Houchins, Wendell Hurless, Rena Knox, Braylynn Ladd, Jazzy Lattimer, Gwyndillyn Martin, Lilly Martin, Trevin Martin, Kenzley Pertuset, Ava Phillips, James Preece, Cash Scott, Gunner Strickland and Emily Willoughby