2nd Quarter ILMS 2020-21 Honor Roll

2nd Quarter ILMS 2019-20 Honor Roll
Posted on 01/08/2020
This is the image for the news article titled 2nd Quarter ILMS 2019-20 Honor Roll

Congratulations to all the students who made the second quarter honor roll! Grade cards were sent home on January 8th. 
If your student did not receive a grade card, he or she may have an outstanding library book or owe school fees. 

1-8-21

Indian Lake Middle School, Lewistown, OH

Second Quarter Honor Roll

8th Grade 4.0

Caleb Altstaetter, Czar Dickson, Kenzie Dixon, Jaz Doty, Abigail Elliott, Kailin Fauley, Cameron Finfrock, Chloe Hodge, Dalton Hurley, Ethan Kirkpatrick, Calvin Knief, Jayden Martin, Mallory Pummel, Adeline Robinson, Layla Shirey,  Grace Strong, Lindsey Thompson and Cambria Tuttle

3.5-3.99

Ariel Brielmaier, BillieJean Carson, Chase Champ, Quest Clay, Taylor Clem, Ashlynn Conley, Brad Cooley, Colten Corcoran, Adrian Crumley,  Elly Darling, Ava Faler, Khierstan Ferguson, Cameron Freyhof, Jacob Freyhof, Addie Hatfield, Emily Holbrook, Gabrielle Koon, Mia Kpabe, Madden Lillard, Kaitlyn Logsdon, Kyla Logsdon, Svea Martini, Haylee McCafferty, Jackson McNeal, Ethan Oldiges, Madi Pitts, Owen Pummel, Halle Roby, Caleb Shaffer, Evan Short, Lillie Short, Stevie Spofford, Addison Stinemetz, Kayden Taylor, Daniel Wahl and Everett Wischmeyer  

3.0-3.49
Latasha Alig, Carly Baldwin, Trey Barnes, Madison Burris, Bryce Burton, Jade Butler, Joe Chandler, Lyric Clay, Drake Cosby, Kolton Cummins, Zander Davis, Carter Dawson, Allyson Evans, Kahne Ferguson, Shayden Fruchey, Chris Gilligan, Connor Hall, Shelby Hall, Jaiden Hinkle, Meya Karbowiak, Christopher Kretzmann, Crosley Lacher, Kinzie Lett, Laila Lynch, Alec Moynihan, Gabi North, Nolan Purk, Victoria Shahan, Tristan Shoffner, Kaije Snider, Heidi Spires, Andrew Stroud, Taylor Stroud, Joshua Stude, Grace Taylor, Elijah Wolf, Zachary Wolfe, Owen Wyne and Justin Zimmerman
 

7th Grade 4.0
Avrianna Arthur, Augusta Biederman, Mara Bihn, Dakota Brown, Weston Campbell, Carson Clary, Gavin Dawson, Kora Fulkerson, Jeremiah Galbraith, Cooper Hall, Gavin Henry, Olivia Hurley, Xavier Johnson, Alex Kinney, Gavin McClure, Maddison Miller, Chazlance Moore, Alyssa Powell, Annie Rapp, Kade Richardson, Riley Ross, Emily Sanabria, Tylor Shinkle, Noah Shirk, Jada Shroyer, Carly Strayer, Kaitlyn Tanner, Aidan Todd, Emma Wagler, Evie Wagner, and Lilly Wickline

3.5-3.99
Daric Barth, Ryan Berry, David Bohling, Danica Braun, Cahle Carruthers, Jack Cooper, Landon Coy, Matt Culp, Joe Cummins, Gavin Edwards, Dakota Gambrel, Kiylee Haude, Wayne Hines, Hailey Hoffman, Joelle Houchins, Makenna Hurley, Brandon Hutton, Owen Kaser, Titus Kelly, Franklin Kinney, Caleb Lawson, Brody Lewis, Kolten Manahan, Rylynn Matthews, Marina Metz, Reagan Rash, Cheyenne Rector, Kaitlyn Rhodes, Kennedy Schwaderer, Xavier Schwer, Caylie Short, Gavin Spring, Aidan Stinebaugh, Christopher Timms, Cambrie Warnecke, Cheyane Williams and Harmony Willoby  

3.0-3.49
Zandra Alig, Michaela Ansley, Carleah Barker, Addison Beck, Kaydence Bolling, Suri Breeding, Asia Brown, Lily Butler, Aliyah Campbell, Maci Flesher, Leland Gordon, Skyler Haas, Abby Hangholt, Chase Hedges, Lauren Hicks, Silas Holbrook, Cody Jacobs, Hannah Johnson, Kambrii Johnson, Kaelynne Jones, Harly Kinninger, Gabriel Lowery, Lili Mackesy, Jocelyn Messer, Evin Parker, Kiera Penny, Tyson Ramirez, Lexi Ranes, Sylie Reaves, Gaig Rigsby, Autumn Roberts, Lilly Rose, Taegan Seeley, Hunter Shank, Jenessa Steed, Draden Stevenson, Maddie Thompson, Caleb Timms, Tucker Tracy, Landin Voll, Keaton Yohey and Sebastian Zook
 

6th Grade 4.0
Courtney Altstaetter, Renee Anderson, Brynna Avila, Carter Barnett, Terra Beltz, Sarah Bihn, Audry Burton, Allison Butler, Dylan Clem, Kaylyn Crisp, Will Faler, Dalton Fullerton, Miley Humble, Gary Hutton, Quinn Imm, Daisy Jenkins, Grace Johnson, Thomas Jones, Crew McPherson, Haley Metzger, Lily Michael, Kaleb Motter, Haley Prater, Kaylynn Reesor, Aurora Skryabina Goslee, Jaxon Snipes, Gabe Stidam, Tyler Tidwell, Alexis Wauben, Eliza Wells and Conner Wright  

3.5-3.99

Christopher Aydelott, Cami Bailey, Kiera Barnes, Alicia Brielmaier, Summer Champ, Jacob Churchill, Jenne Cline, Azraelle Clinger, Brooke Evans, Breanna Gordon, Nathan Grant, Chasen Hillery, Hailey Hilliard, Raelyn Horne, Wyatt Kindle, Avyair Kuhlenbeck, Jaylynn Ladd, Kenan Mansfield, Sarah Mohler, Ady Oldiges, Orion Reames, Addy Roby, Jessica Savage, Kail Shoffstall, Jayden Skaggs, Max Soloman, Drew Stinebaugh, Trevor Stokes, Emma Tackett, Lisa Tracey, Kellen Walther and Kandilynn Wilson

3.0-3.49

Annacee Alig, Colin Bendler, Brody Black, Shannyn Brunson, Kaleb Carden, Alyse Clary, Kacie Craft, Morgan Davis, Brady Golliday, Alaina Hershberger, Nevaeh Huffman, Cheyanne Hurley, Summer Korn, Cason Lacher, Lilly Lazo, Liam Naumann, Jade Neeley-Anderson, Makyna Peoples, Brody Reisinger, Mariah Robinson, Colten Schellenbaum, Ealise Simpson Cruz, Joey Spires, Kayleigh Taylor, Tristan Taylor, Holden Wallace and Ashlynn Whitehead
 
5th Grade 4.0
Keira Anderson, Chloe Borgerding, Jesse Carder, Dredyn Cooley, Madison Davis, Bryce Dawson, Bronx Dickson, Jace Ellis, Aly Hamilton, Jaydon Harlow-Jones, Adrienne Hatfield, Jordan Henderson, Hayes Henry, Lane Hill, Jeffrey Johnson, Trae Johnson, Alivia Kinney, Lane Kipker, Maddie Leiss-Breakey, Diem Martin, Dixie McClure, MacKenzie Miller, Ava Polhamus, Chase Polhamus, Aaron Rapp, Cali Schellenbaum, Blake Sell, J.J. Shirk, Emma Stone, Reed Strayer, Deven Thompson, Braden Tussing, Grant Wickline, Bre Wisener, Heidi Wolf, and Donna Zook

3.5-3.99
Ella Campbell, Brezlin Cary, Jacob Crisp, Diesel DeLong, Annabelle Evans, Isabella Everhart, Myah Everhart, Kaleb Galbraith, Lilly Hines, Neva Hines, Kimsey Kennedy, T.J. Kinninger, Evelyn Kpabe, Trevin Martin, Brayden Riffell, Kyra Sanders, Anara Shroyer, Layla Stone and Lilly Strauser 

3.0-3.49
Kevin Acosta, Otto Allen, Kendall Anderson, Dalton Brannum, Lucas Chamberlin, Payton Davis, Brooke Griesheimer, Kylee Harford, Blake Houchins, Rena Knox, Izzi Mackesy, Vivian Marshall, Lilly Martin, Karis Martini, Evan McNeal, Rayiatt Monterroza, Gage Pattison, Kenzley Pertuset, Ava Phillips, Cash Scott, Emerson Snapp, Kinze Walton and Piper Warnecke