ILMS Third Quarter 2019-20 Honor Roll

ILMS Third Quarter 2019-20 Honor Roll
Posted on 03/21/2020
This is the image for the news article titled ILMS Third Quarter 2019-20 Honor Roll

Congratulations to all the students who made the ILMS Third Quarter Honor Roll. Keep up the great work! 
Grade cards will come home when school resumes in April. Can't wait to see everyone back on campus!

3-20-20

Indian Lake Middle School, Lewistown, OH

Third Quarter Honor Roll

8th Grade 4.0

Ashlynn Biederman, Annie Braig, Madison Brentlinger, Kylee Brock, Alan Clem, Jenna Cooper, Ryan Culp, Carl Custard, Porscha Davis, Haylee Edwards, Maddux Hall, Emily Harford, Savannah Hill, Hannah Hoffman, Jordan Hutton, Burke Lillard, AdeLynn Martin, Gabby McClure, Hannah Metzger, Tyler Michael, Samara Michel, Autumn Miller, KaiLea Miller, Makayla Motter, Logan Murphy, Carlie Nickel, Katelynn Norris, Brody Parsell, Maggie Reese, Desiree Robinson, Katie Roby, Tori Roby, Massie Romanowski, Abby Sanabria, Kierra Saunders, Amelia Schmiedebusch, Kaitlyn Shaner, Ricky Shank, Ava Shroyer, Chloe Sparks, Gillian Taylor, Camdon Tuttle, Paris VanCourt, Emery Wagner, Landen Wisener and Jackson Young

 

3.5-3.99
Becca Bihn, Rikki Bolling, J.J. Brentlinger, Callie Burba, Jason Carder, Eva Carney, Tony Cummins, Morgan Dague, Thomas Elliott, Dawson Finfrock, Sydney Hamilton, Garrett Hough, Ava Huffman, Taylor Karbowiak, Trinity Koch, Evan Manley, Hailey McKinney, Chase McMillen, Cole McNeal, Grant McPherson, Isaac Meyers, Ellie Mouser, Jaden Nielsen, Molly Partington, Riley Rash, Devin Rice, Ilauna Rodabaugh, Kayla Schwaderer, Marissa Shields, Hannah Stidham, Seth Thornburgh, Carmyn Weiner and Mariah Whitt

 

3.0-3.49

Alex Barhorst, Carson Barth, Devon Bobbitt, Lynni Bristow, Cohen Carruthers, Eli Hughes, Chloe Jones, Gavynn Lowery, Johnathan Pajimula, Summer Price, Allison Rowe, Lacey Schwieterman, Ethan Short, Geona Spires, Dante Stapleton, Lane Tucci, Dylan Valerio and Kayleigh Zedlitz 

7th Grade 4.0

Caleb Altstaetter, Ashlynn Conley, Adrian Crumley, Czar Dickson, Ava Faler, Kailin Fauley, Chloe Hodge, Laila Lynch, Jackson McNeal and Cambria Tuttle

 

3.5-3.99

Ariel Brielmaier, Joe Chandler, Bradley Cooley, Colten Corcoran, Kenzie Dixon, Abigail Elliott, Cameron Finfrock, Cameron Freyhof, Adilynn Hatfield, Dalton Hurley, Meya Karbowiak, Calvin Knief, Gabrielle Koon, Mia Kpabe, Christopher Kretzmann, Madden Lillard, Jayden Martin, Owen Pummel, Mallory Pummell, Adeline Robinson, Caleb Shaffer, Kaije Snider, Grace Strong, Lindsey Thompson, Daniel Wahl, Elijah Wolf and Zackary Wolfe

3.0-3.49 

Latasha Alig, Carly Baldwin, Trey Barnes, Madison Burris, Bryce Burton, Jade Butler, BillieJean Carson, Chase Champ, Taylor Clem, Drake Crosby, Kolton Cummins, Elly Darling, Jaz Doty, Khierstan Ferguson, Jacob Freyhof, Emily Holbrook, Svea Martini, Gracie McGriff, Ethan Oldiges, Madi Pitts, Tristan Shoffner, Lillie Short, Heidi Spires, Addison Stinemetz, Andrew Stroud, Taylor Stroud, Joshua Stude, Everett Wischmeyer and Owen Wyne 

 

6th Grade 4.0

Daric Barth, Augusta Biederman, Mara Bihn, Weston Campbell, Matthew Culp, Joe Cummins, Kora Fulkerson, Dakota Gambrel, Gavin Henry, Joelle Houchins, Olivia Hurley, Xavier Johnson, Alex Kinney, Kolten Manahan, Marina Metz, Chazlance Moore, Alyssa Powell, Greg Ranes, Zach Ranes, Annie Rapp, Kade Richardson, Riley Ross, Emily Sanabria, Kennedy Schwaderer, Noah Shirk, Jada Shroyer, Caleb Timms, Aidan Todd, Lilly Wickline and Cheyane Williams

 

3.5-3.99

Zandra Alig, Myiah Ankrom, Avrianna Arthur, Carleah Barker, Hailey Blackburn, Danica Braun, Dakota Brown, Lily Butler, Cahle Carruthers, Carson Clary, Jack Cooper, Landon Coy, Joslyn Cummins, Alivia Daly, Gavin Edwards, Maci Flesher, Cooper Hall, Lauren Hicks, Wayne Hines, Silas Holbrook, Makenna Hurley, Brandon Hutton, Cody Jacobs, Owen Kaser, Titus Kelly, Franklin Kinney, Brody Lewis, Ciara Lynch, Rylynn Matthews, Gavin McClure, Kendal Miller, Maddison Miller, Kiera Penny, Reagan Rash, Kaitlyn Rhodes, Riley Shaner, Hunter Shank, Gavin Spring, Jenessa Steed, Draden Stevenson, Aidan Stinebaugh, Carly Strayer, Kaitlyn Tanner, Maddie Thompson, Emma Wagler, Evie Wagner, Cambrie Warnecke, Harmony Willoby and Sebastian Zook

 

3.0-3.49 

Taryn Bailey, Addison Beck, David Bohling, Kaydence Bolling, Suri Breeding, Asia Brown, Angel Ceyler, Skyler Clark, Kameryn Davis, Leland Gordon, Evie Griggs, Abbagail Hangholt, Jace Harpst, Kiylee Haude, Hailey Hoffman, Jaylynn Houchins, Kambrii Johnson, Kaelynne Jones, Harly Kinninger, Haidyn Lane, Harley Lhotak, Jackson Linet, Lilianah Mackesy, Koree Mentzer, Janelle Messer, Jocelyn Messer, Bryce Mohler, Tyson Ramirez, Alexis Ranes, Autumn Roberts, Lilly Rose, Taegan Seeley, Tylor Shinkle, Caylie Short, Christopher Timms, Landin Voll, Evan Wagoner, Hayden West, Maddison Whitman and Ashton Williams

 

5ththGrade 4.0

Courtney Altstaetter, Brynna Avila, Kiera Barnes, Carter Barnett, Terra Beltz, Colin Bendler, Sarah Bihn, Alayna Brunk, Audry Burton, Lucy Buscher, Allison Butler, Dylan Clem, Will Faler, Tesla Ferguson, Dalton Fullerton, Breanna Gordon, Miley Humble, Quinn Imm, Grace Johnson, Hazel McDermit, Crew McPherson, Haley Metzger, Lily Michael, Kaleb Motter, Kaylynn Reesor, Jaxon Snipes, Gabe Stidam, Alexis Wauben and Conner Wright

 

 

3.5-3.99

Cami Bailey, Kaleb Carden, Summer Champ, Jacob Churchill, Alyse Clary, Xavier Clary, Azraelle Clinger, Kaylyn Crisp, Morgan Davis, Chasen Hillery, Gary Hutton, Daisy Jenkins, Tommy Jones, Avyair Kuhlenbeck, Sarah Mohler, Cali Mossbarger, Ady Oldiges, Hailey Prater, Aurora Skryabina Goslee, Drew Stinebaugh, Trevor Stokes, Tyler Tidwell and Eliza Wells

 

3.0-3.49

Christopher Aydelott, Jenna Cline, Brooke Evans, Brady Golliday, Alaina Hershberger, Hailey Hillard, Raelyn Horne, Wyatt Kindle, Cason Lacher, Jade Neeley-Anderson, Makyna Peoples, Orion Reames, Raelynn Richmond, Addy Roby, Jessica Savage, Colton Schellenbaum, Kail Shoffstall, Ealise Simpson Cruz, Jayden Skaggs, Max Soloman, Tristan Taylor, Lisa Tracey, Holden Wallace and Kellen Walther