2nd Quarter ILMS Honor Roll 2022-23

2nd Quarter ILMS Honor Roll 2022-23
Posted on 01/04/2023
This is the image for the news article titled 2nd Quarter ILMS Honor Roll 2022-23Congratulations to all the ILMS students who made the 2nd Quarter Honor Roll!

8th Grade
4.0

Brynna Avila, Cami Bailey, Carter Barnett, Terra Beltz, Colin Bendler, Sarah Bihn, Alayna Boyd, Allison Butler, Kaleb Carden, Summer Champ, Azzy Clinger, Kacie Craft, Morgan Davis, Brooke Evans, Will Faler, Dalton Fullerton, Morgan Hill-Slaven, Raelyn Horne, Miley Humble, Gary Hutton, Quinn Imm, Daisy Jenkins, Grace Johnson, Hazel McDermit, Crew McPherson, Haley Metzger, Lily Michael, Kaleb Motter, Hailey Prater, Kaylynn Reesor, Mariah Robinson, Addy Roby, Eli Rose, Jessica Savage, Aurora Skryabina Goslee, Jaxon Snipes, Gabe Stidam and Trevor Stokes 

3.5
Courtney Altstaetter, Kiera Barnes, Zaiden Bates, Alicia Brielmaier, Shannyn Brunson, Audry Burton, Breanna Gordon, Alaina Hershberger, Hayden Hoffman, Alexis Hone, Tommy Jones, Wyatt Kindle, Cason Lacher, Jaylynn Ladd, Joshua Miller, Sarah Mohler, Jade Neeley-Anderson, Ady Oldiges, Fancy Parker, Raelynn Richmond, Drew Stinebaugh and Tyler Tidwell 

3.0

Annacee Alig, Alyssa Allen, Jacob Churchill, Rianlynn Eding, Kierce Ginn, Brady Golliday, Nate Grant, Hailey Hilliard, Keith James, Summer Korn, Liam Naumann, Breanna Neely, Wyatt Nichols, Makyna Peoples, Brodey Reisinger, Vedder Slagle, Zachary Snyder, Max Soloman, Kayleigh Taylor, Tristan Taylor, Lisa Tracey, Holden Wallace, Kellen Walther, Kandilynn Wilson and Aubrey Zedlitz

7th Grade
4.0

Kiera Anderson, Chloe Borgerding, Jesse Carder, Madison Davis, Jordan Henderson, Hayes Henry, Lane Hill, Alivia Kinney, Lane Kipker, Vivian Marshall, Diem Martin, Aaron Rapp, Lilly Strauser, Grant Wickline, Heidi Wolf and Donna Zook

3.5
Kendall Anderson, Bryce Dawson, Diesel DeLong, Isabella Everhart, Myah Everhart, Kaleb Galbraith, Aly Hamilton, Jaydon Harlow-Jones, Adrienne Hatfield, Tonya Holmes, Evelyn Kpabe, Maddie Leiss-Breakey, MacKenzie Miller, Ava Phillips, Honesty Rife, Brayden Riffell, Cali Schellenbaum, Blake Sell, JJ Shirk, Emerson Snapp, Reed Strayer, Deven Thompson, Braden Tussing and Bre Wisener 

3.0
Otto Allen, Colton Burden, Zachary Case, Lucas Chamberlin, Dredyn Cooley, Abby Cox, Scarlett Dean, Bronx Dickson, Jace Ellis, Annabelle Evans, Kylee Harford, Lilly Hines, Neva Hines, Kimsey Kennedy, Braylynn Ladd, Dohminik Lewis, Izzi Mackesy, Lilly Martin, Karis Martini, Madison McLean, Dixie McClure, Rayiatt Monterroza, Kenzley Pertuset, Kyra Sanders, Dawson Stevenson, Emma Stone, Kinze Walton, Piper Warnecke and Kade Wilkinson

6th Grade
4.0

Adriana Andrus, Mary Archer, JJ Aspidow, Carter Barnett, Wyatt Beair, Kirk Beres, Ayla Brentlinger, Olive Butler, Izzy Cole, Graysen DeLong, Aiden Freeman, Patience Fosnaugh, Rush Hurley, Tyler Jackson, Lux Kipker, Rae Klofta, Nixon Lillard, Cole McClelland, Laura Metzger, Bella Michael, Layna Nessler, Anthony Padgett, Eelyah Ritter, Reid Roberts, Peyton Robinson, Piper Robinson, Olivia Ross, Brody Schulz, Rylie Souder, Emma Taylor, Lucas Taylor, Claire Tidwell and Evan Wu

3.5
Kayleigh Allen, Skyler Allen, Braeden Allenbaugh, Ashlynn Arndts, Kyler Carruthers, Kyleigh Castle, Makayle Clary, Leah Cole, Bentley Collier, Brayden Cox, Eli Cummins, Tucker Downing, Lara Hagedorn, Natalie Harford, Zoey Hawley, Kenzee Henry, Ally Hoffman, Zach Hutton, Ruby Inskeep, Kinzie Johnson, Myles Kaverman, Brysin Kuhlenbeck, Hunter Leopold, Gabe McDermit, Willow McDermit, Zane McIntire, Makenzie Motter, Jayden Myers, Carter Oakley, Jayce Oakley, Allison Overmyer, Anna Smith, Mason Spring, Charlie Stimmel, Joslynn Taylor, Karlee Taylor, Tyson Thompson, Alex Tussing, Hunter Vance, River Williams and Tina Wilmoth  

3.0
Livi Albert, Braydon Babb, Ellie Babb, Isaiah Bayless, Cohen Brown, Draven Daniels, Isabella Davis, Jacob Eding, Hayden Fent, Chloe Hamilton, Karson Major, Arien Meier, Addalynn Morse, Zayden Oliver, Lijah Poppe, Karlee Purtee, Layla Reaves, Tanner Seeley, Owen Slagle, Isaiah Swan, Audrey Titus and Bentley Warner 

5th Grade
4.0

Samantha Altstaetter, Arianna Augustus, Mason Berg, Abby Bihn, Jazzy Blackburn, Steven Castle, Ali Everhart, Austin Ferguson, Quincey Folk, Miller Hall, Bri Hardesty, Mila Hawkins, Addison Headings, Lainey Hill, Reese Imm, Brady Jackson, Caroline Jones, Kaiden Lacher, Kayla Lazo, Starr Leonhart, Jaron Nelson, Aiden Oldiges, Kynlee Owens, Addy Schulz, Roman Staley, Carson Warnecke, Julie Wolf, Ella Wu and Grady Zielinski

3.5
Jason Allen, Finn Ammons, Bentley Black, Fletcher Brown, Austin Freeman, Alysea Hefner, Hayden Kuhlke, Calen McClelland, Cannon Nicol, Kathryn Parmelee, Hayleigh Penix, Audriena Smith, Keaton Thompson, Stella Wagler and John Woodcock

3.0
Abby Arnett, Ava Beair, Zach Cook, Karmella Hillery, Aaliyah Kaverman, Lucy Kirkpatrick, Luke Kirkpatrick, JJ Knox, Teighan Mackesy, Orion McKitrick, Liam Morgan, River Nielsen, Bralynne Pickford, Tallon Seeley, Bennett Shaner, Samantha Smith, Colt Volbrecht, Oliver Wilson and Korbyn Wurtsbaugh